San Jose Dance Theatre
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
San Jose Dance Theatre
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Questions? Please contact us at
[email protected]
. Thank you.
All classes
Adult Division -- Beginning Ballet
Adult Division - Conditioning
Adult Division - Intermediate Ballet
Adult Division - Professional/Advanced Ballet
Open Teen Division -- Advanced Hip Hop
Open Teen Division -- Intermediate Ballet
Open Teen Division - Intermediate Jazz
Location
SJDT Studio 1
SJDT Studio 2
SJDT Studio 3
SJDT Studio 4
Our Amazing Instructors
Brooke Wertwijn
Hollie Rudolph
James Santiago
Jonathan Yonzon
Kathryn Petak
Nicole Khoo
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
May
6
Mon
Tomorrow
May 6
Monday
TOMORROW
4:30 pm
Open Teen Division -- Intermediate Ballet
1 hour 30 minutes
SJDT Studio 3
Brooke Wertwijn
9 SPOTS LEFT
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
6:00 pm
Adult Division -- Beginning Ballet
1 hour 15 minutes
SJDT Studio 1
Nicole Khoo
7 SPOTS LEFT
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
6:00 pm
Open Teen Division - Intermediate Jazz
1 hour
SJDT Studio 3
James Santiago
6 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 pm
Adult Division - Intermediate Ballet
1 hour 30 minutes
SJDT Studio 2
Hollie Rudolph
9 SPOTS LEFT
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
6:00 pm
Open Teen Division -- Advanced Hip Hop
1 hour
SJDT Studio 2
Jonathan Yonzon
6 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 pm
Adult Division -- Beginning Ballet
1 hour 15 minutes
SJDT Studio 3
Brooke Wertwijn
8 SPOTS LEFT
May
11
Sat
May 11
Saturday
10:00 am
Adult Division - Conditioning
1 hour
SJDT Studio 4
Kathryn Petak
8 SPOTS LEFT
11:00 am
Adult Division - Professional/Advanced Ballet
1 hour 30 minutes
SJDT Studio 4
Brooke Wertwijn
5 SPOTS LEFT
May
13
Mon
May 13
Monday
4:30 pm
Open Teen Division -- Intermediate Ballet
1 hour 30 minutes
SJDT Studio 3
Brooke Wertwijn
9 SPOTS LEFT
May
14
Tue
May 14
Tuesday
6:00 pm
Adult Division -- Beginning Ballet
1 hour 15 minutes
SJDT Studio 1
Nicole Khoo
10 SPOTS LEFT
May
16
Thu
May 16
Thursday
6:00 pm
Open Teen Division - Intermediate Jazz
1 hour
SJDT Studio 3
James Santiago
6 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 pm
Adult Division - Intermediate Ballet
1 hour 30 minutes
SJDT Studio 2
Hollie Rudolph
11 SPOTS LEFT
May
17
Fri
May 17
Friday
6:00 pm
Open Teen Division -- Advanced Hip Hop
1 hour
SJDT Studio 2
Jonathan Yonzon
6 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 pm
Adult Division -- Beginning Ballet
1 hour 15 minutes
SJDT Studio 3
Brooke Wertwijn
10 SPOTS LEFT
May
18
Sat
May 18
Saturday
10:00 am
Adult Division - Conditioning
1 hour
SJDT Studio 4
Kathryn Petak
8 SPOTS LEFT
11:00 am
Adult Division - Professional/Advanced Ballet
1 hour 30 minutes
SJDT Studio 4
Brooke Wertwijn
5 SPOTS LEFT
May
20
Mon
May 20
Monday
4:30 pm
Open Teen Division -- Intermediate Ballet
1 hour 30 minutes
SJDT Studio 3
Brooke Wertwijn
9 SPOTS LEFT
May
24
Fri
May 24
Friday
6:15 pm
Adult Division -- Beginning Ballet
CANCELLED
1 hour 15 minutes
SJDT Studio 3
Brooke Wertwijn
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...